ranrahas.com      Learn to reduce the risk of Forex trading (EURAUD buy/sell? | Forex in Sinhala) Sign Up  

26.8.16

Vasana Sampatha Results 1342 (25-08-2016)


 
VASANA SAMPATHA RESULTS FOR DRAW NO 1342
Date : Thursday, August 25, 2016
Winning Numbers
40P49545758
 
PlaceDescriptionPrizeNo of WinsTotal
SuperLetter and all 4 numbers correct10367408.800.00
1All 4 numbers correct100000011,000,000.00
2Any 3 numbers correct and bonus number1000002200,000.00
3Any 3 numbers correct and Letter2000714,000.00
4Any 3 numbers correct1000158158,000.00
5Any 2 numbers correct and bonus number500262131,000.00
6Any 2 numbers correct and Letter20033466,800.00
7Any 2 numbers correct1008201820,100.00
8Any number and bonus number correct505715285,750.00
9Any number and Letter correct404778191,120.00
10Any number correct201187422,374,840.00
11Bonus number only2030945618,900.00
12Letter only2019002380,040.00
  Total1881476,240,550.00
 
 





Vasana Sampatha Results 1341 (18-08-2016)


 
VASANA SAMPATHA RESULTS FOR DRAW NO 1341
Date : Thursday, August 18, 2016
Winning Numbers
47L12183045
 
PlaceDescriptionPrizeNo of WinsTotal
SuperLetter and all 4 numbers correct10367408.800.00
1All 4 numbers correct100000011,000,000.00
2Any 3 numbers correct and bonus number1000002200,000.00
3Any 3 numbers correct and Letter2000714,000.00
4Any 3 numbers correct1000153153,000.00
5Any 2 numbers correct and bonus number500254127,000.00
6Any 2 numbers correct and Letter20032565,000.00
7Any 2 numbers correct1008129812,900.00
8Any number and bonus number correct505608280,400.00
9Any number and Letter correct404708188,320.00
10Any number correct201165732,331,460.00
11Bonus number only2030273605,460.00
12Letter only2018781375,620.00
  Total1848146,153,160.00
 





www.ranrahas.com

Vasana Sampatha Results 1340 (11-08-2016)


 
VASANA SAMPATHA RESULTS FOR DRAW NO 1340
Date : Thursday, August 11, 2016
Winning Numbers
39Q16283172
 
PlaceDescriptionPrizeNo of WinsTotal
SuperLetter and all 4 numbers correct10183768.400.00
1All 4 numbers correct100000000.00
2Any 3 numbers correct and bonus number1000003300,000.00
3Any 3 numbers correct and Letter2000510,000.00
4Any 3 numbers correct1000165165,000.00
5Any 2 numbers correct and bonus number500257128,500.00
6Any 2 numbers correct and Letter20031563,000.00
7Any 2 numbers correct1008374837,400.00
8Any number and bonus number correct505816290,800.00
9Any number and Letter correct404885195,400.00
10Any number correct201210202,420,400.00
11Bonus number only2031552631,040.00
12Letter only2019277385,540.00
  Total1916695,427,080.00
 






www.ranrahas.com

Vasana Sampatha Results 1339 (04-08-2016)


 
VASANA SAMPATHA RESULTS FOR DRAW NO 1339
Date : Thursday, August 04, 2016
Winning Numbers
58P03154065
 
PlaceDescriptionPrizeNo of WinsTotal
SuperLetter and all 4 numbers correct10000509.200.00
1All 4 numbers correct100000000.00
2Any 3 numbers correct and bonus number1000003300,000.00
3Any 3 numbers correct and Letter2000918,000.00
4Any 3 numbers correct1000170170,000.00
5Any 2 numbers correct and bonus number500255127,500.00
6Any 2 numbers correct and Letter20033466,800.00
7Any 2 numbers correct1008469846,900.00
8Any number and bonus number correct505849292,450.00
9Any number and Letter correct404809192,360.00
10Any number correct201212972,425,940.00
11Bonus number only2031732634,640.00
12Letter only2019252385,040.00
  Total1921795,459,630.00
 
 





1.8.16

Vasana Sampatha Results 1338 (28-07-2016)


 
VASANA SAMPATHA RESULTS FOR DRAW NO 1338
Date : Thursday, July 28, 2016
Winning Numbers
29L10192753
 
PlaceDescriptionPrizeNo of WinsTotal
SuperLetter and all 4 numbers correct1000000000.00
1All 4 numbers correct100000011,000,000.00
2Any 3 numbers correct and bonus number1000002200,000.00
3Any 3 numbers correct and Letter2000714,000.00
4Any 3 numbers correct1000176176,000.00
5Any 2 numbers correct and bonus number500258129,000.00
6Any 2 numbers correct and Letter20034368,600.00
7Any 2 numbers correct1008404840,400.00
8Any number and bonus number correct505796289,800.00
9Any number and Letter correct404838193,520.00
10Any number correct201209812,419,620.00
11Bonus number only2031543630,860.00
12Letter only2019357387,140.00
  Total1917066,348,940.00
 




24.7.16

Vasana Sampatha Results 1337 (21-07-2016)


 
VASANA SAMPATHA RESULTS FOR DRAW NO 1337
Date : Thursday, July 21, 2016
Winning Numbers
08Q25313952
 
PlaceDescriptionPrizeNo of WinsTotal
SuperLetter and all 4 numbers correct10354239.2110,354,239.20
1All 4 numbers correct100000000.00
2Any 3 numbers correct and bonus number1000003300,000.00
3Any 3 numbers correct and Letter200048,000.00
4Any 3 numbers correct1000163163,000.00
5Any 2 numbers correct and bonus number500249124,500.00
6Any 2 numbers correct and Letter20033667,200.00
7Any 2 numbers correct1008227822,700.00
8Any number and bonus number correct505660283,000.00
9Any number and Letter correct404787191,480.00
10Any number correct201192862,385,720.00
11Bonus number only2031019620,380.00
12Letter only2019073381,460.00
  Total18880815,701,679.20
 




Vasana Sampatha Results 1336 (18-07-2016)


 
VASANA SAMPATHA RESULTS FOR DRAW NO 1336
Date : Monday, July 18, 2016
Winning Numbers
51R3123346
 
PlaceDescriptionPrizeNo of WinsTotal
SuperLetter and all 4 numbers correct10354239.200.00
1All 4 numbers correct100000011,000,000.00
2Any 3 numbers correct and bonus number1000002200,000.00
3Any 3 numbers correct and Letter2000510,000.00
4Any 3 numbers correct1000148148,000.00
5Any 2 numbers correct and bonus number500242121,000.00
6Any 2 numbers correct and Letter20029959,800.00
7Any 2 numbers correct1007471747,100.00
8Any number and bonus number correct505228261,400.00
9Any number and Letter correct404329173,160.00
10Any number correct201078852,157,700.00
11Bonus number only2028011560,220.00
12Letter only2017310346,200.00
  Total1709315,784,580.00